Qlogic 16 Gbit/s FTLF8529P3BCV-QL 850nm SW SFP+

€ 49,00
Op voorraad
Nog 50 beschikbaar
SKU
115.00000.016.B000.FTLF8529P3BCV-QL
Meer informatie
EAN 0818250689193
Conditie Gebruikt
Fabrikant QLogic
Partnummer(s) FTLF8529P3BCV-QL
Transceiver type SFSW
Snelheid 16 Gbit/s
Golflengte 850 nm
Schrijf uw eigen review
U plaatst een review over:Qlogic 16 Gbit/s FTLF8529P3BCV-QL 850nm SW SFP+